Blue River Real Estate

Royal LePage Westwin Realty
FaithWilson Christies International Real Estate
Royal LePage Westwin Realty

Blue River Listings Summary

Blue River - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Blue River: $444,000 / Region Avg $985,300

45%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Blue River: 2,085 / Region Avg 2,147

97%

Avg Price per/sqft in Blue River:$213 / Region Avg $459

46%

Avg Year Built in Blue River: 1974 / Region Avg 1993

99%

Avg Days on Website in Blue River: 105 / Region Avg 114

92%

Blue River Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Blue River BC
Blue River
Neighbourhoods in Blue River BC
Blue River
Clearwater